29 Settembre 2022
Le Squadre

*

risultati: 1-12 / 16
SERIE B2 FEMMINILE
*
[]
GIUNTINI GINEVRA (L) (31/03/2004))
VITTORINI ARIANNA (S) (05/09/2002)
TORRINI LODOVICA (O) (18/08/1994)
PADOVAN REBECCA (10/10/2005)
BONINI EMMA ALLEGRA P (21/03/2003)
BON ELENA (L) (11/12/2005)
SALETTI ANNA (19/03/2003)
CIOTOLI GINEVRA (C) (05/11/2002)
GALLI DILETTA C (04/07/1999)
SVELTI SOFIA S (27/01/2...
PRIMA DIVISIONE DIVISIONE
*
[]
BAGGIANI CHIARA
BASSI ELISA
CACCIAMANI BEATRICE
CAPPONI SARA
CASTELLANI SILVIA
CINTI BARBARA
COLLIGIANI SAMANTHA
DI FILIPPO ELENA
FIORONI SOFIA
GAMBASSINI MARGHERITA
GENERINI ALESSIA
KAZAZI FIORENSA
NOCCHI TERESA
PAGLIANTINI VIOLA
PIERI ALICE
RITA VIOLA

AL...
TERZA DIVISIONE
*
BACHERINI GIULIA
BARONI BIANCA
BERNINI CHIARA
CARCIONE CHIARA
CAVALIERE ROBERTA
CIONETTI YLENIA
IANIRO SARA
MERLINI SARA
PARENTI GINEVRA
PERCOPO CAROLINA
PRIVITERA CHIARA
TORRICELLI LIVIA
TROPEA GIULIA

ALLENATORE SEGANTINI FABIO
UNDER 18 FIPAV
*
BARBAGLI GARCIA SOFIA
CANOVA MATILDE
COSTA MARTINA
DIETRICH TALIA Marlen
FABBRI GIORGIA
GUASTALEGNAME IRENE
LAZZERI VITTORIA
PACCIANI GAIA
PALMIERI SILVIA
PANCHETTI BENEDETTA
PETRIOLI ARIANNA
PICCOLO ALESSIA
TAIUTI ILARIA

ALLENATORE. SIGNORINI CECILIA
UNDER 18 UISP
*
[]
CASATI IRENE
CESTARI GIORGIA
CHIAVISTRELLI CHIARA
CHIAVISTRELLI GAIA
DE GIORGI LAVINIA
DI CARLO DELIA
EL BAZ SARA
FERREIRA DA SILVA ISABEL
FERRETTI CHIARA
GOMEI FRANCESCA
GORI ELEONORA
LAGASCIO SOFIA
MARCHETTI GIULIA
MASIERI EVA
MUGNAINI MARTA
PICCOLO ALESSIA
PIN...
UNDER 16 SENIOR
*
[]
...
BATTAGLINI LAURA
BERTONI VIRGINIA
BUEMI ARIANNA
CAPANNI LIVIA
CELLAI SARA
CIANI LARA
FAINI CATERINA
LOVISCO AURORA
MARTORANA MARGHERITA
MECAJ ALESSIA
MORI ELISA
NICCOLAI ELISA
OCCHIALINI COSTANZA
PAPINI MARGHERITA
SCARPELLINI VANIA
SERBOLI AURORA
TERZI ELEONORA
UNDER 16 JUNIOR
*
[]
AGOSTINI SARA
AMBROGI GIULIA
BAIOCCHI VITTORIA
BENVENUTI ALICE
CAPANNI EMMA
CELLI SOFIA
CONSIGLI GINEVRA
DI CARLO FLAVIA
FOSCARINI AGNESE
GERVINO MARTABIANCA
IGNESTI GAIA
LA RICCIA NEREA
MASI SOFIA
MAZZUCCHELLI VIOLA
MORETTI FLAVIA
VERGALLO NEREA

ALLENATORI : LUNGHI C...
UNDER 14
*
[]
...
ABBRACCIATI LAURA
ANDREINI STELLA
BARASCHI MARIA TESSA
BARBAGLI GARCIA CRISTINA
COSTAGLIOLA ANNA
DEL PACE NOEMI
LEONCINI IRENE
MIGNACCA SARA
MORELLI JULIA
NANNUCCI CELESTE
ORSELLI SARA
PECCI BISCIONI RUBINA
QUATTROCCHI MIRIAM
RUSSO EMANUELA
SANTOS DELGADO MICHELLE
UNDER 13 SANCAT RINASCITA
*
Bianchi GUYA
BORRACCI GEMMA
Cappelli GIULIA
CAVICCHI EMMA
CIAPETTI CLOE
CONTI TESSA
COPPOLA GIORGIA
Giovannelli SOFIA
Gori ANNA PAOLA
MUCCI GIULIA
Nikolik GIORGIA
Piccioli ELISA
QUATTROCCHI MIRIAM
Sbaffi ALICE
SORRENTI SOFIA
STATTI MATILDE
Stoppa CHIARA

ALLENATO...
UNDER 12 RINASCITA SANCAT - COVERCIANO VOLLEY
*
[]
ACCHIONI MATILDE
ALDERANI GEMMA
BONGIOVANNI COSTANZA
CIPRIANI AURORA
DELL'OLMO CHIARA
FALL NAFISSATOU
FRANCALANCI SVEVA
GIACHETTI SIRIA
GORI OLIVIA
LANDINI VITTORIA
MARGHERI SOFIA
MARZOLLA NORA
MENCHINI IRENE
NEBBIOLI GIADA
NEGRO PET FRANCESCA
ORTOLANI SOFIA
PO...
CORSO 1 S3 RED (2012) COVERCIANO VOLLEY
*
[]
BAMBI EMMA
BERNARDO BENEDETTA
BETTINI BIANCA
BIAGIONI MARGHERITA
BOSSO ELISA
CORRADI ALICE
GIANNONI GIORGIA
GRAFFEO GIULIA
HUAMAN RIOS NIKOLE
LUNGHI GIORGIA
MARTINI EMMA
MAZZOLI MARTINA
MELE FRANCESCA
MONTICELLI VIOLA
MORSELLINO GINEVRA
NORCINI BIANCA
NOSEI DILET...
COORSO 2 S3 RED (2012) COVERCIANO VOLLEY
*
[]
BAZZANI CATERINA
BETTE ELEONORA
BIANCHI EMMA
BRAZZINI EMMA
CALLIARI GIUDITTA
DECORATO ADELE
DI LORETO LIVIA
FERRINI COSTANZA
GHEZZI ARIANNA
HUAMAN AULLA ANJHELI MARIETH
MARCELLO GAIA
MARIANI TESSA
MATTEINI MARTINA
MICHI GEMMA
PACINI VALCAREGGI ELVIRA
PIAZZINI LENA...
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie