15 Giugno 2021
Le Squadre

*

risultati: 1-12 / 13
SERIE B2 FEMMINILE
*
[]
ACCIARRI NAUSICA (C) (25/09/2004)
BASSILICHI DILETTA (L) (01/01/2002)
CIOTOLI GINEVRA (C) (05/11/2002)
GABBRIELLI BENEDETTA (C) (08/04/2002)
GALANTI AMALIA (S) (09/12/2002)
GELLI AGATA (O) (25/07/2003)
GIUNTINI GINEVRA (L) (2005)
LAPINI BIANCA (S) (13/07/2002)
MASINI ALICE (S) (20/08/2004)
MELI DENISE (C)...
SECONDA DIVISIONE
*
[]
BAGGIANI CHIARA
BONACQUISTI LETIZIA
CALAMAI ASIA
CECCARINI CAMILLA
CECCARINI GIULIA
FERRARA ELISA
LUMACHI LAVINIA
MUGNAINI ALESSIA
NOCCHI TERESA
PAZZAGLIA GAIA
SEGANTINI BIANCA





ALLENATORE: SEGANTINI FABIO
UNDER 19 /SERIE B - VOLLEY ART TOSCANA
*
L
CIOTOLI GINEVRA

LAPINI BIANCA
NERI CATERINA
VITTORINI ARIANNA

1° ALLENATORE: VANNINI FRANCESCA

2° ALLENATORE: ROVAI MATTEO
UNDER 19 RINASCITA VOLLEY
*
[]
BACHERINI GIULIA
BERTINI SOFIA
CASAGLI COSTANZA
GOSPEDINI SOFIA
IANIRO SARA
IANNUCCILLI NICOLETTA
MAMMA AURORA
MANETTI LISA
MESSERI EMMA
MUGNAINI ALESSIA
PAOLINI GIULIA
PAPINI SARA
PRIVITERA CHIARA
RUBECHINI CHIARA
TORRICELLI LIVIA
TROPEA GIULIA
ZACCHI AGNESE







Allenatore: MASSIMO CASAMONTI
UNDER 17
*
[]
AVELLINI DUNIA
BAGGIANI LUCREZIA
BARBAGLI SOFIA
BARTOLONI IRENE
BARTOLOZZI IRENE
BIGNAMI ALICE
CANTINI CATERINA
CASTELLUCCI BENEDETTA
CIUFFI MARTINA
DOMMI TERESA
LABARDI VIRGINIA
LO RUSSO EMMA
MAGLI GINEVRA
PEROTTO OLGA
PETRIOLI ARIANNA
TAIUTI ILARIA
TOGNOZZI VIOLA


ALLENATORE: BERTONI ELEONORA

UNDER 16 UISP
*
[]
BOCCALINI CRISTINA
CASATI IRENE
CHIAVISTRELLI CHIARA
CHIAVISTRELLI GAIA
COPPETTI ELENA
DI CARLO DELIA
FERRETTI CHIARA
GOMEI FRANCESCA
GORI ELEONORA
LAGASCIO SOFIA
MASIERI EVA
PAOLI ELISA
ROSSI GINEVRA
SERAFINI ELISA
TRALLORI STELLA

ALLENATORE: SIGNORINI CECILIA - RENAI KATIA - BERTONI ELEONORA
UNDER 15
*
[]
CAPANNI LIVIA
CELLAI SARA
CIANI LARA
CIOTOLI EVITA
FAINI CATERINA
GIORGETTI STELLA
GRAMIGNA COSTANZA
LANA VANESSA
NICCOLAI ELISA
PAPINI MARGHERITA
PECILE ELEONORA
PUCCI GEMMA
RIGOLI MARGHERITA
SERBOLI AURORA
TERZI ELEONORA
VANNUCCINI MARGHERITA
ZENTI LUDOVICA

ALLENATRICE: SIGNORINI CECILIA
SECONDA ALLENATRICE LUNG...
UNDER 15 UISP
*
[]
BATTAGLINI LAURA
BUEMI ARIANNA
GIORDANI EMMA
GIOVANNINI GIULIA
GORI GIOIA
LOVISCO AURORA
MARTORANA MARGHERITA
MECAJ ALESSIA
MISURACA CLARA
MORI ELISA
VALENTI GIULIA
ZUPPANI VIOLA


ALLENATORE: LUNGHI CHIARA

UNDER 14 RINASCITA
*
[]
AMBROGI GIULIA
BENVENUTI ALICE
CAPANNI EMMA
CELLI SOFIA
CHERUBINI MARTINA
CIOTOLI EVITA
DAVITTI SARA
DI CARLO FLAVIA
FOSCARINI AGNESE
GERVINO MARTABIANCA
IGNESTI GAIA
MASI SOFIA
MAZZUCCHELLI VIOLA
MORETTI FLAVIA
NIKITINA SOFYIA
PAPINI MARGHERITA
TOSKA ANXHELINA
VERGALLO NEREA

ALLENATORI : BERTONI ELEONORA - SCARSE...
UNDER 13
*
[]

ANDREINI STELLA JESSICA 2009
BARASCHI MARIA TESSA 2008
BARBAGLI CRISTINA (2008)
DEL PACE NOEMI (2008)
DINI CARLOTTA (2008)
LEONCINI IRENE (2008)
MIGNACCA SARA (2008)
MORELLI GIULIA (2008)
NANNUCCI CELESTE (2008)
ORSELLI SARA (2008)
PECCI BISCIONI RUBINA (2008)
ROMANO MATILDE 2008
RUSSO EMANUELA 2008
SANTOS DE...
UNDER 12
*
ABBRACCIATI LAURA ALDERANI GEMMA
BOCCI ANTONIA BORRACCI GEMMA
CAVICCHI EMMA
CIAPETTI CLOE
CIPRIANI ADA
CIPRIANI AURORA
CONTI TESSA
COSTAGLIOLA ANNA
GIACHETTI SIRIA
MUCCI GIULIA
QUATTROCCHI MIRIAM
SORRENTI SOFIA
STATTI MATILDE
ZANICHINI BIANCA


ALLENATORE: KATIA RENAI


MINIVOLLEY GREEN (2010-2011)
*
[]
ALDERANI GEMMA
BARTOLINI CHIARA
BATTISTI ANNA
DE SANCTIS NINA MARIA
FABBRI SOFIA
FILIPPONE ERIKA
FRANCALANCI SVEVA
GIOVANNONI EDITH
GORI OLIVIA
LANDINI VITTORIA
MARGHERI SOFIA
MARIANI ARIANNA
MARIGNANI RYUSEI
MARZOLLA NORA
MONTI GIULIA
ROTONDO SERENA
SANGIOVANNI CARLOTTA
SARTI CAMILLA
SARTI REBECCA
SMORTI GIULIO
SO...
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it