02 Febbraio 2023
Gli atleti
risultati: 1-113 / 113
lista
foto cognome e nome ruolo numero squadra
[]
AGOSTINI SARA UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
CONSIGLI GINEVRA
[]
LA RICCIA NEREA
[]
A. DUNIA
[]
ACCIARRI NAUSICA
AMBROGI GIULIA UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
ANDREINI ANDREA
[]
ANDREINI STELLA JESSICA UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
BACHERINI GIULIA
[]
BAGGIANI CHIARA ATTACCANTE 3
[]
BARASCHI MARIA TESSA UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
BARBAGLI CRISTINA UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
BARBAGLI SOFIA
BARTOLINI CHIARA
[]
BARTOLONI IRENE
[]
BENVENUTI ALICE UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
BERTINI SOFIA
[]
BIGNAMI ALICE
[]
BONACQUISTI LETIZIA
[]
BUCCI FRANCESCA
[]
BUEMI ARIANNA
CALAMAI ASIA
[]
CAMMELLI SOFIA
[]
CAPANNI EMMA
CARPENESI ELEONORA
[]
CASATI IRENE TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
CASTELLUCCI BENEDETTA
[]
CAVALIERE CATERINA
[]
CELLAI SARA UNDER 18 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
CELLI SOFIA UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
CHERUBINI MARTINA
[]
CHIAVISTRELLI CHIARA TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
CHIAVISTRELLI GAIA TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
CIANI LARA
[]
CIOTOLI EVITA
[]
CIOTOLI GINEVRA SERIE B2 FEMMINILE
[]
CIUFFI MARTINA
[]
DAVITTI SARA
[]
DEL PACE NOEMI UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
DI CARLO DELIA TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
DI CARLO FLAVIA UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
DIETRICH TALIA
[]
FAINI CATERINA UNDER 18 RINASCITA VOLLEY
FALORNI SARA
[]
FERRARA ELISA
[]
FERRETTI CHIARA TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
FOSCARINI AGNESE UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
GABBRIELLI BENEDETTA
[]
GERVINO MARTA BIANCA UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
GIOVANNINI GIULIA
[]
GIUNTINI GINEVRA SERIE B2 FEMMINILE
[]
GOMEI FRANCESCA TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
GORI ELEONORA TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
GORI GIOIA
[]
GRAMIGNA COSTANZA
[]
IANIRO SARA
[]
IGNESTI GAIA UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
LAGASCIO SOFIA TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
LAPINI BIANCA
[]
LEONCINI IRENE UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
LO RUSSO EMMA
[]
LOVISCO AURORA
LUMACHI LAVINIA
[]
MAGHERINI GINEVRA
[]
MAMMA AURORA
MARIANI ARIANNA
[]
MARTORANA MARGHERITA
[]
MASI SOFIA UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
MASIERI EVA TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
MASINI ALICE SERIE B2 FEMMINILE
[]
MAZZUCCHELLI VIOLA
[]
MIGNACCA SARA UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
MORELLI JULIA UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
MORETTI FLAVIA
[]
MORI ELISA
[]
MUGNAINI ALESSIA
[]
NANNUCCI CELESTE UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
NERI CATERINA SERIE B2 FEMMINILE
[]
NICCOLAI ELISA UNDER 18 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
NIKITINA SOFYIA
[]
NOCCHI TERESA SECONDA DIVISIONE
[]
ORSELLI SARA UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
PAPINI MARGHERITA UNDER 18 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
PAZZAGLIA GAIA 7
[]
PECCI BISCIONI RUBINA UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
PECILE ELONORA
[]
PRIVITERA CHIARA
[]
PUCCI GEMMA
[]
RIGOLI MARGHERITA
[]
ROSELLINI VITTORIA
[]
ROSSI GINEVRA
[]
RUBECHINI CHIARA
[]
RUSSO EMANUELA UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
SANTOS DEL GADO MICHELLE UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
[]
SEBASTIANO MIRA
[]
SERAFINI ELISA TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
SERBOLI AURORA UNDER 18 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
TAIUTI ILARIA
[]
TERZI ELEONORA UNDER 18 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
TOGNOZZI VIOLA
[]
TORRICELLI LIVIA
[]
TORRINI LODOVICA SERIE B2 FEMMINILE
[]
TOSKA ANXHELINA
[]
TRALLORI STELLA TERZA DIVISIONE
[]
TROPEA GIULIA
[]
VANNUCCINI MARGHERITA UNDER 18 RINASCITA VOLLEY
[]
VERGALLO NEREA UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
VESTRINI DILETTA
[]
VITTORINI ARIANNA
[]
ZENTI CATERINA UNDER 16 SANCAT COVERCIANO
ZUPO ARIANNA
[]
ZUPPANI VIOLA
[]
BAIOCCHI VITTORIA UNDER 16 RINASCITA VOLLEY
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie